2017 Elkford Triathlon Confirmations
discrepancies email Randy
12/15/17 12:56:22pm MST 
  83 Total Entries
   
   39 Individual Sprint Entries
   
Last Name First name Category Shirt Swimtime XBBQ
ALEXANDER KAREN SPR50-59Female No 18:00 0
ANDERSON JULIE SPR40-49Female M 13:00 0
ARTHUR NICOLE SPR30-39Female No 20:00 0
BAIRD BRENDA SPR50-59Female S 23:13 1
CALLAGHAN AUSTIN SPR30-39Male XL 18:00 0
DEWAR ALANA SPR30-39Female No 13:00 0
DORATTY STEPHANIE SPR20-29Female S 14:30 0
DRESSLER MAC SPR19&UMale No 12:00 0
DRESSLER SCOTT SPR40-49Male No 22:00 0
FEDEC TONY SPR30-39Male No 25:00 0
GAGNON COLLEEN SPR50-59Female No 20:00 0
GAGNON RICK SPR50-59Male No 40:00 0
GALWAY MICHELLE SPR30-39Female M 22:00 0
HARRINGTON MIKE SPR40-49Male No 16:00 0
HERMAN NICHOLE SPR40-49Female No 17:00 3
HOULE KRISTINA SPR30-39Female S 22:00 0
HUME CAILEY SPR20-29Female M 15:00 0
JONES AMANDA SPR40-49Female No 17:45 1
KING MEGAN SPR30-39Female No 17:00 1
MACGREGOR EDEN SPR40-49Female M 18:30 0
MARIER LEWIS SPR30-39Male L 22:00 0
MASSEY DAN SPR50-59Male No 19:00 0
MCKINNON MARIE SPR30-39Female S 15:00 0
MURPHY STEVE SPR50-59Male XL 17:30 0
NEAL ZANE SPR30-39Male XL 15:30 0
NIXON MEGAN SPR20-29Female No 12:30 1
NORTON KATOLINA SPR30-39Female No 16:30 1
OXFORD SONJA SPR40-49Female M 13:30 3
PARK JANELLE SPR30-39Female S 19:00 2
PASKIEWICH GAGE SPR19&UMale S 19:00 1
PODEMSKI ELLISA SPR40-49Female No 19:00 0
RANKINE LAURA SPR30-39Female No 17:00 0
ROBDRUP DANNY SPR30-39Male M 12:30 0
SAUVE EMILY SPR30-39Female No 14:30 3
SCHEBESCH TIFFANY SPR20-29Female M 23:00 1
SMITH ALISON SPR20-29Female No 12:00 1
SMITH BECKY SPR20-29Female No 11:30 0
SULLIVAN FARREN SPR20-29Female No 18:00 0
TOBIN TROY SPR40-49Male No 16:00 0
   
   9 Team Sprint Entries
   
Last Name First Name Category Shirt Swimtime Tteamname XBBQ
ATTORP
    CHERNEY
    ATTORP
JENNIFER
JENNIFER
JENNIFER
SPRT2PTEAM-30-39Female No
XL
No
12:00 JENN SQUARED 3
HARRINGTON
    HARRINGTON
    HARRINGTON
ALEXANDRA
CORETTE
CORETTE
SPRT2PTEAM-40-49Female No
No
14:00 HARRINGTONS 0
KIPNIK
    HERPERGER
    SMITH
TATUM
KEEGAN
VANESSA
SPRT3PTEAM-30-39Mixed No
No
No
18:00 DREAM TEAM 0
KLEIN
    CHISHOLM
    MACDONALD
ROB
JAMIE
ADAM
SPRT3PTEAM-30-39Male L
M
L
11:15 IF AT FIRST YOU DON'T SUCCEED... 1
LITTLE
    CAVILLE
    HILLIER
VICTORIA
JASON
KAREN
SPRT3PTEAM-30-39Mixed S
L
No
18:00 NOT IN IT TO WIN IT 0
LOVLIN
    SUTHERLAND
    SUTHERLAND
TATHLINA
JEFF
JEFF
SPRT2PTEAM-30-39Mixed No
No
No
20:00 MUDSLINGS 2
MURPHY
    LAROCHE
    MURPHY
COLLEEN
NANCY
COLLEEN
SPRT2PTEAM-50-59Female M
M
No
22:00 WANNABEES 1
NIXON
    CHRISTOPHERSON
    COUTTS
CASSIE
JODI
JESSIE
SPRT3PTEAM-40-49Female No
No
No
20:00 NO NUTZ JUST GUTS 0
PERCY
    KELLY
    FAY
WILL
MIKE
BEN
SPRT3PTEAM-50-59Male L
L
S
15:00 PERCY CAN'T SWIM 0
   
   7 Individual Extreme Sprint Entries
 
Last name First Name Category Shirt Swimtime XBBQ
AYLEY CARLEE XSPR30-39Female S 15:00 0
DOEY BRUCE XSPR30-39Male L 15:00 2
JORDAN WILLIAM C. XSPR60+Male L 21:11 2
KERR HEATHER XSPR40-49Female No 12:30 0
RUSSELL JIM XSPR40-49Male No 14:00 0
RUSSELL KATHERINE XSPR30-39Female No 13:30 0
VORONINA LYUDMYLA XSPR40-49Female XL 18:00 0
   
   1 Team Extreme Sprint Entries
 
last name First Name Category Shirt Swimtime Team Name XBBQ
HOWSE
    SOETAERT
    HOWSE
SIMON
SHAYNE
WENDY
XSPRT3PTEAM-50-59Mixed No
No
No
20:00 BEAUTY AND THE BEASTS 5
   
  13 KIDS 200m Individual Entries
 
last name First Name Category Shirt Swimtime XBBQ
ANDERSON MITCHELL
8-10Male Y_L
10:00 3
ARTHUR BRENDAN
8-10Male NO
06:00 0
ARTHUR SELINA
8-10Female NO
07:00 0
CHERNEY SETH
8-10Male Y_M
06:43 0
COOK KAVAN
7&UMale NO
08:00 2
COOK RONAN
8-10Male NO
05:00 0
GAUTHIER KAYTEE
11-13Female NO
03:50 0
HARRINGTON EMMA
11-13Female NO
05:00 0
PATON CASH
7&UMale NO
15:00 3
TOBIN FINLAY
11-13Male NO
10:00 0
TOGO BENTLEY
7&UMale Y_M
05:00 0
WELSH JADEN
7&UFemale NO
20:00 3
WELSH MIKAYLA
7&UFemale NO
20:00 0
   
  3 KIDS 200m Team Entries
 
last name First Name Category Shirt Swimtime Team Name XBBQ
BECK
    NIXON
    MUSSCHOOT
JARREN
HARRISON
COHEN
3P 8-10Male Y_M
Y_M
Y_M
05:00 THE FERNIE RACERS 0
HAFKE
    SAUVE
    MACGREGOR
OLLIE
ETHAN
ALEX
3P 8-10Male NO
NO
NO
05:00 TEAM NINJA LIGHTNING 0
REED
    GAUTHIER
    GAUTHIER
CHLOE
TY
TY
2P11-13Mixed NO
NO
NO
03:30 LIGHTENING 0
   
  5 KIDS 400m Individual Entries
 
last name First Name Category Shirt Swimtime XBBQ
COOK
DECLAN
11-13Male NO
12:00 0
CROMEY
LINCOLN
8-10Male Y_M
20:00 1
HARRINGTON
ALEXANDRA
14-16Female NO
08:00 0
TAPHORN
ANTHONY
14-16Male S
10:00 2
TOBIN
JONI
8-10Female NO
14:00 1
   
  6 KIDS 400m Team Entries
 
last name First Name Category Shirt Swimtime Team Name XBBQ
BAUER
    TAPHORN
    TAPHORN
PAYTON
CURTIS
CURTIS
2P11-13Mixed S
Y_XL
NO
10:00 PAYTON/CURTIS 2
BECK
    SIMS
    MACGREGOR
CARLY
GRACE
DEVON
3P 8-10Female Y_L
Y_M
Y_L
08:30 THE FERNIE MONKEYS 4
DEMMINGS
    SIMS
    SIKKES
ASHLEY
AUDREY
AVERY
3P11-13Female NO
NO
NO
06:18 TRES AMIGOS 0
HOWSE
    SOETAERT
    HOWSE
OLIVIA
LEAH
OLIVIA
2P11-13Female Y_XL
Y_XL
NO
05:10 TRI ANGELS 0
SOETAERT
    DEMMINGS
    SIMS
HOLLY
BROOKE
LAURYN
3P11-13Female NO
NO
NO
05:14 WORTH A TRI 0
STAPLES
    ATALLA
    MUSSCHOOT
RUBY
AMY
SUMMER
3P 8-10Female NO
NO
NO
08:30 FERNIE SAM 3